All Time Top Times

These lists are generated from the Database.

60 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Amira YoungDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:07.95 1
2Stephanie OkiroDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:08.28 2
3Mikaila DavisDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:08.50 5
4Mariah SantoraDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:08.70 8
5Maniga McClendonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:08.74 11
6Kendall ScruggsDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:09.08 16
7Rhania ElalejDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:09.22 18
8Yaria SorianoDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:09.64 20
9Missy AminuDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:09.72 23
10Bea AlicanteDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:09.82 24
Freshmen Record
  Amira YoungDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:07.951

Top

60 Meter Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Joelle AtaessienDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:09.72 1
2Azana Clark-JordanDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:11.19 3
3Libni DelfinDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:11.92 5
4Maggie FingerDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:12.02 7
5Tatiana MartinezDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:12.41 8
6Gift PendeltonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:12.49 9
7Fatima AdedokunDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:16.50 10
Freshmen Record
  Tatiana MartinezDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:12.418

Top

100 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Amira YoungIHSA 3A Girls State Track Finals (05/22/2015)00:11.97 3
Freshmen Record
  Amira YoungIHSA 3A Girls State Track Finals (05/22/2015)00:11.973

Top

100 Meter High Hurdles

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Joelle AtaessienIHSA 3A Girls State Meet (05/23/2014)00:15.18 14
Freshmen Record
  ()

Top

200 Meter Dash

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Amira YoungDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:25.92 1
2Mikaila DavisDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:28.48 3
3Yaria SorianoDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:31.87 12
4Niambi SteeleDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:32.09 13
5Matrina ParuchDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:34.21 17
6Bea AlicanteDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:34.41 18
7Kyla MarshallDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:36.77 20
Freshmen Record
  Amira YoungDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)00:25.921

Top

800 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Jennifer SorescuDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)02:43.27 1
2Alessa RingoDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)02:44.95 2
3Helena DickensDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)02:49.77 6
4Alexis WilsonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)02:50.79 7
5Emma UnterseherDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03:05.62 13
6Yesenia UlloaDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03:11.33 15
7Shelby BradleyDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03:11.65 17
8Olivia KoremanDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03:13.17 19
9Nayeli CadenasDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03:19.66 21
10Carissa ColonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03:31.42 26
Freshmen Record
  Alessa RingoDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)02:44.952

Top

1600 Meter Run

Rank Athlete Meet Time Place Media
1Isobel AraujoIHSA 3A Girls State Meet (05/23/2014)05:16.81 28
2Zoe Kane-PreissingDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:02.76 2
3Jada PalmerDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:04.48 4
4Katherine ShenDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:12.70 5
5Nicole WojnowskiDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:13.71 6
6Maia SandersDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:19.32 8
7Maggie BrowdyDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:35.76 12
8Audrey MattimoreDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:36.91 13
9Sophia TravenDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:36.96 14
10Sydney BaerDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:59.54 18
Freshmen Record
  Nicole WojnowskiDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)06:13.716

Top

4X200 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Stephanie OkiroDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)1:48.20
  Amira Young1:48.20
  Joelle Ataessien1:48.20
  Indya McGuffin1:48.20
2Stephanie OkiroDowners Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays (03/09/2015)1:48.92 - 27
  Amira Young1:48.92 - 28
  Joelle Ataessien1:48.92 - 25
  Candace Tukes1:48.92 - 27
3Azana Clark-JordanDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)1:55.90
  Mikaila Davis1:55.90
  Candace Tukes1:55.90
  Kyla Marshall1:55.90
4Liza KalininaDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)2:02.10
  Gisell Hernandez2:02.10
  Yasmin Berryhill2:02.10
  Maniga McClendon2:02.10
5Gift PendeltonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)2:06.30
  Tatiana Martinez2:06.30
  Missy Aminu2:06.30
  Niambi Steele2:06.30
6Kasia LyszczarczykDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)2:07.00
  Matrina Paruch2:07.00
  Fatima Adedokun2:07.00
  Kendall Scruggs2:07.00

Top

4X400 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Joelle AtaessienDowners Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays (03/09/2015)4:13.88 - 1:02
  Indya McGuffin4:13.88 - 1:02
  Azana Clark-Jordan4:13.88 - 1:03
  Candace Tukes4:13.88 - 1:04
2Gisell HernandezDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)4:39.45
  Liza Kalinina4:39.45
  Joelle Ataessien4:39.45
  Azana Clark-Jordan4:39.45
3Alexis WilsonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)4:43.72
  Helena Dickens4:43.72
  Jennifer Sorescu4:43.72
  Alessa Ringo4:43.72
4Gift PendeltonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)4:47.01
  Tatiana Martinez4:47.01
  Libni Delfin4:47.01
  Kasia Lyszczarczyk4:47.01
5Gisselle ZunigaDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)5:39.82
  Yesenia Ulloa5:39.82
  Emma Unterseher5:39.82
  Iris Postma5:39.82

Top

4X800 Relay

Rank Athlete Meet Time - Split Place Media
1Remerdo WillsonIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/29/2015)8:08.23
  Charles Sandberg8:08.23
  Angelique Hamilton8:08.23
  Latris Daniels8:08.23
2Zoe Kane-PreissingDowners Grove South Mustang Co-Ed Relays (03/09/2015)10:17.97 - 2:33
  Jennifer Sorescu10:17.97 - 2:34
  Alexis Wilson10:17.97 - 2:37
  Maia Sanders10:17.97 - 2:31
3Zoe Kane-PreissingDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)10:52.01
  Nicole Wojnowski10:52.01
  Jada Palmer10:52.01
  Maia Sanders10:52.01
4Maggie BrowdyDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)11:23.93
  Elizabeth Howaniec11:23.93
  Sophia Traven11:23.93
  Katherine Shen11:23.93
5Sydney BaerDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)12:09.61
  Audrey Mattimore12:09.61
  Iris Postma12:09.61
  Zoe Strong12:09.61
6Gisselle ZunigaDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)12:09.66
  Patricia Calderon12:09.66
  Veronica Ortiz12:09.66
  Nayeli Barajas12:09.66

Top

High Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Karmyn DoughtyDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.52m (5' 0" )2
2Indya McGuffinIHSA 3A Girls State Meet (05/23/2014)01.50m (5' 00" )19
3Liza KalininaDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.42m (4' 8" )3
4Gisell HernandezDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.22m (4' 0" )7
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

Long Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Indya McGuffinDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)04.95m (16' 3" )1
2Karmyn DoughtyDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)04.56m (14' 11" .5)4
3Maggie FingerDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)04.05m (13' 3" .5)14
4Candace TukesDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03.97m (13' 0" .25)15
5Kyla MarshallDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03.91m (12' 10" )16
6Ashley WalkerDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03.85m (12' 7" .5)17
7Elizabeth WilkersonDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)03.55m (11' 7" .75)18
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

Triple Jump

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Indya McGuffinIHSA 3A Girls State Meet (05/23/2014)11.00m (36' 02" .25 )12
2Karmyn DoughtyDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)09.99m (32' 9" .25)1
3Candace TukesDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)09.19m (30' 1" .75)4
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

Pole Vault

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Marley HornewerIHSA 3A Girls State Meet (05/23/2014)03.23m (10' 06" )12
2Grace ZarzeckiDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)02.74m (9' 0" )1
3Liza KalininaDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.98m (6' 6" )2
4Nicole WojnowskiDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.83m (6' 0" )3
5Olivia KoremanDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.52m (5' 0" )4
5Gisell HernandezDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.52m (5' 0" )6
5Jasmin AcevesDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.52m (5' 0" )4
Freshmen Record
  Nicole WojnowskiDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)01.83m (6' 0" )3

Top

Shot Put

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jadah KeithDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)10.82m (35' 6" )1
2Angelique HamiltonIHSA 3A Girls State Track Finals (05/22/2015)10.20m (33' 09" .50 )36
3Grace ZarzeckiDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)10.01m (32' 10" )2
4Grace ZarzeckiIHSA 3A Girls State Meet (05/23/2014)10.00m (33' 00" .75 )27
5Yemisi OsosamiDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)09.04m (29' 8" )4
6Alice LeeDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)08.22m (26' 11" .5)6
7Maya HopkinsDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)07.90m (25' 11" )8
8Libni DelfinDolphin Crown Co-Ed Invitational (02/14/2015)07.82m (25' 8" )9
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top

Discus

Rank Athlete Meet Mark Place Media
1Jazzmin RuizIHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championship (05/29/2015)42.60m (139' 11" )31
2Sullibet RamirezIHSA 3A Girls State Track Finals (05/22/2015)31.10m (102' 02" )27
Freshmen Record
  ()m (0' 0" )

Top