2014-15 Women Track & Field

View All Rosters

Name Year
Aceves, Jasmin Sophomore
Aceves, Vanessa Senior
Adedokun, Fatima Sophomore
Alicante, Bea Sophomore
Aminu, Missy Freshmen
Baer, Sydney Sophomore
Barajas, Nayeli Sophomore
Berryhill, Yasmin Sophomore
Bradley, Shelby Sophomore
Browdy, Maggie Sophomore
Bruuesma, Jaley Junior
Cadenas, Nayeli Junior
Calderon, Patricia Sophomore
Carmody, Stephanie Junior
Clark-Jordan, Azana Junior
Collier, Jemila Senior
Colon, Carissa Junior
Corona, Aura Junior
Davis, Mikaila Senior
Delfin, Libni Senior
Dickens, Helena Freshmen
Doughty, Karmyn Junior
Elalej, Rhania Junior
Finger, Maggie Junior
Galvan, Liliana Freshmen
Henry, Monika Sophomore
Heppner, Margaret Senior
Herman, Holly Sophomore
Hernandez, Gisell Junior
Hopkins, Maya Sophomore
Howaniec, Elizabeth Senior
IP, Ivy Junior
Januszewski, Franny Junior
Kalinina, Liza Junior
Kane-Preissing, Zoe Junior
Kapatral, Tanvi Freshmen
Keith, Jadah Sophomore
Kittrel, Daniella Freshmen
Koleczek, Nicole Junior
Koreman, Olivia Sophomore
Lam, Diana Sophomore
Lee, Winnie Junior
Lee, Alice Senior
Ljubinkovic, Lana Sophomore
Lyszczarczyk, Kasia Freshmen
Marshall, Kyla Sophomore
Martinez, Tatiana Freshmen
Mattimore, Audrey Sophomore
McClendon, Maniga Sophomore
McCoullough, Cierra Freshmen
McGrath, Molly Senior
Mitola, Allison Freshmen
Montanez, Tatiana Freshmen
Montgomery, Alex Junior
Morrow, Cecelia Sophomore
Nungaray, Tanya Junior
O'Connor, Victoria Junior
Okiro, Stephanie Senior
Ortiz, Veronica Sophomore
Ososami, Yemisi Senior
Palmer, Jada Senior
Paredes, Diana Junior
Paruch, Matrina Sophomore
Pendelton, Gift Freshmen
Pigott, Lindsey Junior
Postma, Iris Sophomore
Ringo, Alessa Freshmen
Sanders, Maia Junior
Santora, Mariah Junior
Scruggs, Kendall Senior
Shen, Katherine Junior
Shou, Zhixin Sophomore
Sinnokrot, Sofia Sophomore
Skrzeczyna, Joanna Sophomore
Sorescu, Jennifer Junior
Soriano, Yaria Sophomore
Steele, Niambi Sophomore
Strong, Zoe Sophomore
Sulvey, Angela Freshmen
Traven, Sophia Senior
Tukes, Candace Junior
Ulloa, Yesenia Sophomore
Unterseher, Emma Sophomore
Walker, Ashley Sophomore
Wilkerson, Elizabeth Junior
Wilson, Alexis Senior
Wojnowski, Nicole Freshmen
Xu, Jenny Freshmen
Yip, Amy Junior
Young, Amira Freshmen
Zarzecki, Grace Senior
Zuniga, Gisselle Sophomore


Coaching Staff

John Caldow Assistant Coach, master yoda
Al Edwards Head Coach Girls Track and Field
Bob Geiger Head Coach Girls Cross Country