2013 Ziomek Invitational Results

              Whitney Young Ziomek Invitational - 9/28/2013 10:38:53 AM             
                             Washington Park, Chicago, IL                            

                    Freshmen Girls 2 Mile Run                   
=================================================================
     Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Yarely Robledo         9 Chicago (Mather)      13:19.78     1
  2 Emma Wilson            9 Chicago (Jones)       14:16.11     2
  3 Charlotte Geissler     9 Chicago (Jones)       14:22.00     3
  4 Rachel Jones           9 Chicago (Jones)       14:26.88     4
  5 Gabrielle Guerrero     9 Chicago (Lane)        14:38.99     5
  6 Sophia Trimarco        9 Chicago (Lane)        14:44.00     6
  7 Shawnda Ngonmedje      9 Bolingbrook           14:48.41     7
  8 Maggie Browdy          9 Chicago (Whitney You  14:52.67     8
  9 Ciara Greene           9 Chicago (Jones)       14:52.90     9
 10 Olivia Wagner          9 Chicago (Jones)       14:54.43    10
 11 Caroline Kuzinar       9 Chicago (Whitney You  14:54.94    11
 12 Marisa Botello         9 Bolingbrook           15:04.03    12
 13 Julia Friedman         9 Chicago (Lane)        15:07.10    13
 14 Ella Greuber           9 Chicago (Von Steuben  15:09.46    14
 15 Gissel Cam-Koo         9 Chicago (Mather)      15:11.43    15
 16 Jasmine Medina         9 Chicago (Lake View)   15:13.87    --
 17 Kaitlyn Svinning       9 Bolingbrook           15:15.11    16
 18 Rebekah Latham         9 Chicago (Lane)        15:15.18    17
 19 Darienn Abernathy      9 Chicago (Kenwood)     15:19.64    --
 20 Rebecca Odusola        9 Chicago (Mather)      15:21.97    18
 21 Evelin Garcia          9 Chicago (Mather)      15:29.43    19
 22 Natasya Muller         9 Chicago (Jones)       15:35.14    20
 23 Stephanie Tanaka       9 Chicago (Lane)        15:42.72    21
 24 Audrey Mattimore       9 Chicago (Whitney You  15:45.21    22
 25 Olivia Koerman         9 Chicago (Whitney You  15:56.96    23
 26 Rebecca Herrera        9 Chicago (Lane)        15:58.23    24
 27 Peony Li               9 Chicago (Lane)        16:06.87    25
 28 Erika Anderson         9 Chicago (Von Steuben  16:09.55    26
 29 Kate Riha              9 Bolingbrook           16:10.36    27
 30 Lawrie Zhang           9 Chicago (Whitney You  16:10.87    28
 31 Jackie Roman           9 Chicago (Mather)      16:13.06    29
 32 Fabiola Horta          9 Chicago (Jones)       16:14.19    30
 33 Eleanor Ermendtout     9 Chicago (Lane)        16:15.23    --
 34 Yesenia Ullia          9 Chicago (Whitney You  16:17.82    31
 35 Leah Liebovitz         9 Chicago (Lane)        16:27.09    --
 36 Brittney Lux           9 Chicago (Von Steuben  16:30.24    32
 37 Ashley Nunez           9 Chicago (Ogden Inter  16:38.55    --
 38 Taylor Mazique         9 Chicago (Jones)       16:39.82    --
 39 Gehiry Millan          9 Chicago (Lane)        16:48.36    --
 40 CeeCee Morrow          9 Chicago (Whitney You  16:52.73    33
 41 Asaletse Vargas        9 Chicago (Mather)      16:56.87    34
 42 Amelia Thyen           9 Chicago (Whitney You  16:59.63    --
 43 Francesca Block        9 Winnetka (North Shor  17:03.92    --
 44 Yesnia Marroguin       9 Chicago (Mather)      17:05.24    35
 45 Joanna Skrzeczyna      9 Chicago (Whitney You  17:05.43    --
 46 Chloe Tominac          9 Melrose Park (Walthe  17:06.40    --
 47 Evangelina Serrano     9 Chicago (Kennedy)     17:08.58    --
 48 Rosa Franco            9 Solorio               17:14.15    --
 49 Fatime Nezirovski      9 Chicago (Kennedy)     17:15.79    --
 50 Gisselle Zuniga        9 Chicago (Whitney You  17:19.09    --
 51 Ivy Rejman             9 Chicago (Jones)       17:20.95    --
 52 Remi Oyeleye           9 Chicago (Von Steuben  17:25.05    36
 53 Janely Rios            9 Chicago (Schurz)      17:27.52    --
 54 Teresa Valdez          9 Chicago (Lane)        17:30.54    --
 55 Collette Conway        9 Chicago (Von Steuben  17:34.14    37
 56 Melike Sari            9 Chicago (Mather)      17:41.65    --
 57 Danielle Pointer       9 Chicago (CICS/Elliso  17:44.96    --
 58 Gisel Cabrales         9 Solorio               17:51.48    --
 59 Jana Kennedy-Long     10 Catalyst Maria        18:03.95    --
 60 Madison Shackelford    9 Bolingbrook           18:10.68    38
 61 Bethany Thomas         9 Chicago (Whitney You  18:18.62    --
 62 Alejandra Rodriguez    9 Rickover Naval Acade  18:20.07    --
 63 Vania Guiterez         9 Chicago (Ogden Inter  18:20.71    --
 64 Lucille Varga          9 Chicago (Lane)        18:28.64    --
 65 Sofia Sinnokrot        9 Chicago (Whitney You  18:35.10    --
 66 Ada Marys Lorenzana    9 Chicago (Lane)        18:40.60    --
 67 Melissa Solis          9 Chicago (Kennedy)     18:59.93    --
 68 Maniga McClendon       9 Chicago (Whitney You  19:01.21    --
 69 Abby Jakus             9 Chicago (Payton)      19:05.00    --
 70 Nora Morsch            9 Chicago (Jones)       19:15.24    --
 71 Daria Johnson          9 Chicago (Mather)      19:16.74    --
 72 Morgan Dechter         9 Chicago (Jones)       19:23.09    --
 73 Imaan Yousuf           9 Chicago (Lane)        19:42.03    --
 74 Xitlaly Arroyo         9 Chicago (Lane)        19:42.76    --
 75 Kathryn Moran          9 Chicago (Payton)      19:45.91    --
 76 Olga Maldanado         9 Chicago (Lane)        19:47.62    --
 77 Mireya Gomez           9 Chicago (Payton)      20:22.97    --
 78 Kennedi Glover         9 Chicago (Kenwood)     20:36.06    --
 79 Sara Geiger            9 Chicago (Lake View)   20:38.48    --
 80 Zakiyah Collier        9 Chicago (Kenwood)     20:51.44    --
 81 Dejia Boyd             9 Chicago (CICS/Elliso  20:57.94    --
 82 Tiffany Miranda        9 Chicago (Von Steuben  20:59.99    39
 83 Natalia Swack          9 Chicago (Whitney You  21:07.34    --
 84 Isabel Constantino     9 Chicago (Payton)      21:26.80    --
 85 Teleashia Hobson       9 Catalyst Maria        21:38.42    --

 

              Freshmen Girls 2 Mile Run Team Scores             
 =================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=================================================================
  1 Chicago (Jones)        28      2    3    4    9   10   20   30
       Total Time: 1:12:53      Average: 14:34.47      1-5 Split: 39
  2 Chicago (Lane)         62      5    6   13   17   21   24   25
      Total Time: 1:15:28      Average: 15:05.60      1-5 Split: 1:04
  3 Chicago (Mather)       82      1   15   18   19   29   34   35
       Total Time: 1:15:36      Average: 15:07.14      1-5 Split: 2:54
  4 Chicago (Whitney You   92      8   11   22   23   28   31   33
      Total Time: 1:17:41      Average: 15:32.13      1-5 Split: 1:19
  5 Bolingbrook            100     7   12   16   27   38    -    -
      Total Time: 1:19:29      Average: 15:53.72      1-5 Split: 3:23
  6 Chicago (Von Steuben   145    14   26   32   36   37   39    -
      Total Time: 1:22:49      Average: 16:33.69      1-5 Split: 2:25


                    Freshmen Boys 2 Mile Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Marc Harvey            9 Chicago (Whitney You  11:24.60     1
  2 Nick Baxter            9 Chicago (Whitney You  11:45.60     2
  3 Jeremy Bekkouche       9 Chicago (Mather)      11:49.64     3
  4 Jazmine Martinez       9 Chicago (Hubbard)     11:49.99    --
  5 Peter Conroy           9 Northridge Prep       12:04.87     4
  6 Anderson Gouegnon      9 Chicago (Mather)      12:18.95     5
  7 Mohammed Amin          9 Chicago (Mather)      12:20.05     6
  8 Patrick Moore          9 Northridge Prep       12:20.16     7
  9 Augustine Barry        9 Chicago (Whitney You  12:22.20     8
 10 Gary Cruz-Chavez       9 Chicago (Lane)        12:25.53     9
 11 Joe Mcraith            9 Chicago (Whitney You  12:25.99    10
 12 Tyce Bruursema         9 Chicago (Whitney You  12:26.03    11
 13 Daniel Cleary          9 Chicago (Whitney You  12:33.21    12
 14 Nathaniel Scholl       9 Chicago (Whitney You  12:36.17    13
 15 Sebastian Branas       9 Northridge Prep       12:45.61    14
 16 Joe Barisas            9 Northridge Prep       12:46.03    15
 17 Jack Simzyk            9 Melrose Park (Walthe  12:51.67    --
 18 Luis Brito             9 Chicago (Kennedy)     12:53.78    --
 19 Hugh Yeh               9 Chicago (Lane)        13:01.63    16
 20 Isaac Gloss            9 Chicago (Lane)        13:02.79    17
 21 Diego Roman            9 Chicago (Lane)        13:03.80    18
 22 Nick Schoessling       9 Chicago (Lane)        13:04.40    19
 23 Tommy McHugh           9 Winnetka (North Shor  13:04.42    --
 24 Herald Quinto          9 Skokie (Niles West)   13:18.06    20
 25 Christopher Vargas     9 Chicago (Lake View)   13:18.62    --
 26 Christian Katalinic    9 Chicago (Whitney You  13:20.87    --
 27 Jefar Guard            9 Chicago (Lake View)   13:24.61    --
 28 Benjamin Bahn          9 Chicago (Von Steuben  13:26.82    --
 29 Kolani Cole            9 Chicago (Kenwood)     13:28.58    --
 30 Edwar Lopez            9 Chicago (Mather)      13:29.52    21
 31 David Lopez            9 Chicago (Schurz)      13:34.33    --
 32 Deontae McCoy          9 Chicago (Leo)         13:36.60    --
 33 Anil Chakravorty       9 Chicago (Lane)        13:37.74    22
 34 David Rivera           9 Chicago (Whitney You  13:40.87    --
 35 John Flores            9 Chicago (Mather)      13:48.14    23
 36 Rafael Gallardo        9 Chicago Bulls Colleg  13:54.02    --
 37 Adam Thomas            9 Chicago (Lane)        13:57.63    24
 38 Tom Fergus             9 Northridge Prep       14:01.70    25
 39 Matthew Holly          9 Skokie (Niles West)   14:02.59    26
 40 Jorge Rubio            9 Chicago (Kennedy)     14:07.84    --
 41 Vince Costello         9 Chicago (Lane)        14:16.44    --
 42 Angel Tovar            9 Chicago (Lane)        14:17.14    --
 43 Stanley Heimke         9 Chicago (Mt. Carmel)  14:18.45    --
 44 Sarah Clinard         12 Chicago (Taft)        14:18.87    --
 45 Juan Herrera           9 Solorio               14:21.51    --
 46 Raul Ellis             9 Chicago (Curie)       14:28.90    --
 47 Kenji Velasco          9 Skokie (Niles West)   14:30.11    27
 48 Sam Lisec              9 Chicago (Lane)        14:30.94    --
 49 Mark Bibbs             9 Catalyst Maria        14:34.23    --
 50 Phil Rapoport          9 Skokie (Niles West)   14:36.77    28
 51 Mark Capapas           9 Chicago (Lane)        14:42.04    --
 52 Jorge Ramos            9 Solorio               16:01.71    --
 53 Emmanuel Santizo       9 Chicago (Von Steuben  16:02.30    --
 54 Steve Ho               9 Skokie (Niles West)   16:02.84    29
 55 Maury Lira             9 Chicago (Whitney You  16:02.95    --
 56 McCoy Cantwell         9 Chicago (Whitney You  16:05.00    --
 57 Nathan Dang            9 Chicago (Lane)        16:10.24    --
 58 Destin Teamer          9 Winnetka (North Shor  16:16.65    --
 59 Dylan Haugh-Ewald      9 Chicago (Lane)        16:21.73    --
 60 David Guiterrez        9 Chicago (Lake View)   16:32.87    --
 61 Justin Jefferson       9 Chicago (Leo)         16:39.16    --
 62 Colin Kingsley         9 Chicago (Lane)        16:46.07    --
 63 Nick Pope              9 Chicago (Lane)        16:59.31    --

 

              Freshmen Boys 2 Mile Run Team Scores              
 =================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
=================================================================
  1 Chicago (Whitney You   32      1    2    8   10   11   12   13
       Total Time: 1:00:25      Average: 12:04.89      1-5 Split: 1:02
  2 Chicago (Mather)       58      3    5    6   21   23    -    -
      Total Time: 1:03:47      Average: 12:45.26      1-5 Split: 1:59
  3 Northridge Prep        65      4    7   14   15   25    -    -
      Total Time: 1:03:59      Average: 12:47.68      1-5 Split: 1:57
  4 Chicago (Lane)         79      9   16   17   18   19   22   24
      Total Time: 1:04:39      Average: 12:55.63      1-5 Split: 39
  5 Skokie (Niles West)    130    20   26   27   28   29    -    -
      Total Time: 1:12:31      Average: 14:30.08      1-5 Split: 2:45


             Freshmen Sophomore Girls Three Mile Run            
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Fiona Casey            9 Chicago (Northside)   20:14.54     1
  2 Andrea Mercado        10 Bolingbrook           20:34.33     2
  3 Cauria Duarte         10 Chicago (Curie)       20:53.38    --
  4 Nora Garrity           9 Chicago (Lane)        20:58.16     3
  5 Jordan Carrara         9 Bolingbrook           21:05.68     4
  6 Madeline Schwartz     10 Chicago (Northside)   21:08.69     5
  7 Anna Baltudis          9 Chicago (Lane)        21:12.65     6
  8 Jennifer Sorescu      10 Chicago (Whitney You  21:17.55     7
  9 Morgan Selep          10 Bolingbrook           21:29.68     8
 10 Victoria Velazquez    10 Bolingbrook           21:32.62     9
 11 Vivekae Kim            9 Chicago (Northside)   21:35.45    10
 12 Jenna Helffrich       10 Chicago (Lane)        22:00.16    11
 13 Diana Juarez          10 Bolingbrook           22:06.17    12
 14 Winnie Lee            10 Chicago (Whitney You  22:07.66    13
 15 Yulissa Izaquirre     10 Bolingbrook           22:09.56    14
 16 Ruth Evans            10 Chicago (Whitney You  22:11.47    15
 17 Emily Gross           10 Chicago (Payton)      22:12.42    16
 18 Olivia Grondy          9 Chicago (Payton)      22:16.02    17
 19 Rosemary Roche        10 Bolingbrook           22:20.63    18
 20 Sydney Baer            9 Chicago (Whitney You  22:27.89    19
 21 Almasa Krvavac        10 Chicago (Lane)        22:29.54    20
 22 Taeyun Lee             9 Chicago (Payton)      22:30.08    21
 23 Grace Kilpatrick      10 Chicago (Jones)       22:31.11    --
 24 Italiana Turner       10 Chicago (Kenwood)     22:37.54    --
 25 Nicole Koleczek       10 Chicago (Whitney You  22:38.01    22
 26 Tabitha Sotomayor     10 Chicago (Lane)        22:38.30    23
 27 Olivia Hering          9 Chicago (Northside)   22:41.77    24
 28 Emma Untershea         9 Chicago (Whitney You  22:44.72    25
 29 Esha Kular            10 Chicago (Payton)      22:48.50    26
 30 Victoria Delira       10 Chicago (Lane)        22:55.69    27
 31 Ivy Watts             10 Rickover Naval Acade  23:01.08    --
 32 Evelyn Tapia          10 Chicago (Jones)       23:08.82    --
 33 Sabrina Ricci          9 Chicago (Kennedy)     23:09.46    28
 34 Sophie Martin          9 Chicago (Payton)      23:15.11    29
 35 Deysi Garcia           9 Solorio               23:18.36    30
 36 Stephanie Ramirez     10 Pritzker              23:19.88    31
 37 Esther Franco         10 Solorio               23:33.58    32
 38 Jessica Kubert        10 Chicago (Latin)       23:37.03    33
 39 Daisy Guerrero        10 Chicago (Curie)       23:42.07    --
 40 Cecilia Deleon        10 Chicago (Lane)        23:56.39    34
 41 Tamron Morris         10 Melrose Park (Walthe  24:00.84    --
 42 Paula Herbst          10 Chicago (University)  24:08.08    35
 43 Scout Baker           10 Chicago (Latin)       24:09.72    36
 44 Juanita Ramirez        9 Chicago (Little Vill  24:33.68    --
 45 Jane Agler            10 Chicago (Latin)       24:38.70    37
 46 Genevieve Nemeth      10 Chicago (University)  24:39.56    38
 47 Alicia Wala           10 Chicago (Jones)       24:42.26    --
 48 Camryn Jankowski       9 Chicago (Taft)        24:50.15    --
 49 Melissa Espino        10 Pritzker              24:50.15    39
 50 Antonia Theodosakis   10 Winnetka (North Shor  24:51.69    --
 51 Collette Gordon        9 Chicago (Payton)      24:51.69    40
 52 Zhixin Shou            9 Chicago (Whitney You  24:54.81    41
 53 Aviana Gomez           9 Chicago (Kennedy)     25:13.23    42
 54 Tyler Knorowski        9 Chicago (Taft)        25:15.77    --
 55 Belinda Bahn          10 Chicago (Von Steuben  25:17.92    43
 56 Rosiland Ellis        12 Chicago (University)  25:20.64    44
 57 Maria Hatzisavas      10 Chicago (Von Steuben  25:23.09    45
 58 Max Bucksbaum         11 Chicago (Latin)       25:39.22    46
 59 Lakendra Graham        9 Chicago (Simeon)      25:49.18    --
 60 Diana Simental        10 Chicago (Von Steuben  25:51.10    47
 61 Olivia Geier           9 Chicago (Latin)       25:51.11    48
 62 Julia Szromba         12 Chicago (Payton)      25:52.70    49
 63 Jessica Anaguano      10 Chicago (Von Steuben  26:09.77    50
 64 Cristina Ayala        10 Chicago (Little Vill  26:13.70    --
 65 Mary Hehn              9 Chicago (Taft)        26:17.47    --
 66 Ruby Rico              9 Chicago Bulls Colleg  26:30.06    --
 67 Nancy Contreras        9 Solorio               26:42.72    51
 68 Kendall Lee           10 Chicago (Latin)       26:47.50    52
 69 Nicole Kuper           9 Chicago (University)  26:49.31    53
 70 Katherine Arevalo     10 Pritzker              26:57.81    54
 71 Yesenia Andrade       10 Chicago Bulls Colleg  26:58.15    --
 72 Melanie Ramirez       12 Chicago Bulls Colleg  26:58.33    --
 73 Lyzette Soto          10 Chicago (Kennedy)     26:59.33    55
 74 Grace Cain            10 Chicago (University)  27:08.20    56
 75 Nayarit Romero        11 Rauner College Prep   27:12.10    57
 76 Lizbeth Ramirez        9 Rauner College Prep   27:15.00    58
 77 Sara Kelly             9 Chicago (Northside)   27:30.29    59
 78 Miranda Rios          10 Juarez                27:34.87    --
 79 Wafae Belkadi         10 Chicago (Von Steuben  27:39.55    60
 80 Kimaya Locke           9 Chicago (Northside)   27:41.12    61
 81 Rebecca Rodriguez     10 Solorio               27:44.91    62
 82 Clara De Pablo        11 Chicago (University)  27:47.77    63
 83 Vivian Cruz            9 Chicago (Kennedy)     33:43.16    64
 84 Danae Gomez           10 Chicago (Latin)       33:44.34    65
 85 Yulissa Ochoa          9 Chicago (Kennedy)     33:45.35    66
 86 Karina Alvarez        10 Pritzker              33:45.35    67
 87 Nina Lobodecastro     10 Noble Street College  33:46.89    --
 88 Fabiola Rosas          9 Chicago Bulls Colleg  33:46.95    --
 89 Monica Birriel        10 Pritzker              33:47.22    68
 90 Dania Erazo           10 Pritzker              33:47.29    69
 91 Lusia Castillo        10 Pritzker              33:47.40    70
 92 Krissa Kocur           9 Rauner College Prep   33:47.61    71
 93 Terrinique Battle      9 Chicago (Simeon)      33:52.21    --
 94 Mialis Mercado        10 Chicago (Luther Nort  33:53.21    --
 95 Julisa Torres         10 Rauner College Prep   33:55.81    72
 96 Erica Franco          10 Solorio               33:55.87    73
 97 Yulia Selden           9 Rauner College Prep   33:55.93    74
 98 Isabel Sarabi          9 Noble Street College  33:56.20    --
 99 Laura Olazaba          9 Solorio               33:56.27    75
100 Natasha Rodriguez      9 Chicago (C. Hope Aca  35:26.31    --

 

       Freshmen Sophomore Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores      
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)
 =================================================================
  1 Bolingbrook            35      2    4    8    9   12   14   18
      Total Time: 1:46:49      Average: 21:21.70      1-5 Split: 1:32
  2 Chicago (Lane)         63      3    6   11   20   23   27   34
       Total Time: 1:49:19      Average: 21:51.77      1-5 Split: 1:41
  3 Chicago (Whitney You   76      7   13   15   19   22   25   41
      Total Time: 1:50:43      Average: 22:08.52      1-5 Split: 1:21
  4 Chicago (Northside)    99      1    5   10   24   59   61    -
      Total Time: 1:53:11      Average: 22:38.15      1-5 Split: 7:16
  5 Chicago (Payton)       109    16   17   21   26   29   40   49
      Total Time: 1:53:03      Average: 22:36.43      1-5 Split: 1:03
  6 Chicago (Latin)        200    33   36   37   46   48   52   65
       Total Time: 2:03:56      Average: 24:47.16      1-5 Split: 2:15
  7 Chicago (University)   226    35   38   44   53   56   63    -
      Total Time: 2:08:06      Average: 25:37.16      1-5 Split: 3:01
  8 Chicago (Von Steuben   245    43   45   47   50   60    -    -
      Total Time: 2:10:22      Average: 26:04.29      1-5 Split: 2:22
  9 Solorio                248    30   32   51   62   73   75    -
      Total Time: 2:15:16      Average: 27:03.09      1-5 Split: 10:38
 10 Chicago (Kennedy)      255    28   42   55   64   66    -    -
      Total Time: 2:22:51      Average: 28:34.11      1-5 Split: 10:36
 11 Pritzker               259    31   39   54   67   68   69   70
      Total Time: 2:22:41      Average: 28:32.09      1-5 Split: 10:28
 12 Rauner College Prep    332    57   58   71   72   74    -    -
      Total Time: 2:36:07      Average: 31:13.29      1-5 Split: 6:44


             Freshmen Sophomore Boys Three Mile Run             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
=================================================================
  1 Keduse Worku           9 Chicago (Whitney You  15:59.42     1
  2 Sam Wischnewsky       10 Chicago (Whitney You  16:07.79     2
  3 Ryan Wangman          10 Chicago (Whitney You  16:13.42     3
  4 William Szkwarek       9 Chicago (Whitney You  16:51.32     4
  5 Jason Sebek           10 Chicago (Whitney You  16:57.58     5
  6 Charles Sandberg      10 Chicago (Whitney You  17:02.53     6
  7 Evan Radomski          9 Chicago (Whitney You  17:14.92     7
  8 Eric Neubieser        10 Melrose Park (Walthe  17:20.67     8
  9 Oneal Nugent          10 Chicago (Mather)      17:25.16     9
 10 Jaime Marcos           9 Chicago (Von Steuben  17:28.78    10
 11 Erik Basler           10 Chicago (Lane)        17:30.10    --
 12 Brian McManus          9 Chicago (Northside)   17:30.74    11
 13 Isa Haji               9 Chicago (Mather)      17:34.67    12
 14 Jonathan Fernandez     9 Chicago (Von Steuben  17:35.80    13
 15 Mauricio Galvan       10 Chicago (Kennedy)     17:36.20    14
 16 Butoyi Anaclet         9 Chicago (Mather)      17:42.78    15
 17 Brendan Doyle         10 Winnetka (North Shor  17:45.92    --
 18 Bukuru Anclet          9 Chicago (Von Steuben  17:51.46    16
 19 Gabe Stacey           10 Chicago (Northside)   17:51.91    17
 20 Gobinda Darlami       10 Chicago (Mather)      17:57.83    18
 21 Gavin Siegel           9 Chicago (Latin)       18:08.75    19
 22 Sam Detmer            10 Chicago (Payton)      18:10.29    --
 23 Edgar Flores          10 Solorio               18:16.90    20
 24 Daniel Melendez        9 Chicago (C. Hope Aca  18:18.48    21
 25 Paulo Aco             10 Chicago (Von Steuben  18:18.49    22
 26 Alex Ortiz             9 Chicago (Northside)   18:18.81    23
 27 Marc Hill             10 Chicago (Lane)        18:24.52    --
 28 Kyle Friedler          9 Chicago (Northside)   18:28.21    24
 29 Mouhcine Kahdi         9 Chicago (Von Steuben  18:28.75    25
 30 Christian Morales      9 Solorio               18:31.58    26
 31 Jonathan Annicks      10 Chicago (Payton)      18:32.43    --
 32 Richard Pietsch       10 Chicago (Mather)      18:35.87    27
 33 Charlie French         9 Chicago (Latin)       18:41.01    28
 34 Oliver Maciak          9 Chicago (University)  18:46.40    --
 35 Mario Valtierrez      10 Melrose Park (Walthe  18:47.58    29
 36 Michael Werner        10 Winnetka (North Shor  18:54.31    --
 37 John Duffy            10 Arlington Heights (S  19:04.03    30
 38 Brandon Banas          9 Chicago (Northside)   19:08.94    31
 39 Jose Rebolledo         9 Melrose Park (Walthe  19:29.43    32
 40 Matthew Neumeier      10 Chicago (Latin)       19:32.20    33
 41 Mason Hammond         10 Chicago (Latin)       19:34.17    34
 42 Jack Augustyn          9 Arlington Heights (S  19:34.43    35
 43 Jake Fischer          10 Chicago (Francis W.   19:35.55    36
 44 Jacob Scott           10 Chicago (Lane)        19:44.59    --
 45 Enrique Salcido       10 Chicago (Kennedy)     19:45.49    37
 46 Mo Sreebny            10 Chicago (University)  19:45.57    --
 47 Mitch Kruckenberg     10 Melrose Park (Walthe  19:47.26    38
 48 Jonathon Pina         10 Solorio               19:57.69    39
 49 Eliceo Villa          10 Chicago Bulls Colleg  20:05.34    40
 50 Mickey Thorne          9 Chicago (Mt. Carmel)  20:08.49    41
 51 Will Polsky            9 Chicago (Francis W.   20:09.19    42
 52 William Leet           9 Chicago (Francis W.   20:14.68    43
 53 Roberto Urquiza       10 Chicago (Gage Park)   20:17.01    --
 54 Miguel Garay           9 Chicago (Northside)   20:21.16    44
 55 Alex Nino              9 Solorio               20:25.55    45
 56 Johnny Gross           9 Chicago (Latin)       20:26.60    46
 57 Kevin Wu              10 Chicago (Mather)      20:26.73    47
 58 Ian Cummings           9 Chicago (Latin)       20:33.94    48
 59 Eduardo Palacios      10 Chicago (Curie)       20:35.13    49
 60 Jose Gomez            10 Chicago Bulls Colleg  20:37.43    50
 61 Jesus Palmerin         9 Chicago (Kennedy)     20:43.27    51
 62 Angel Loera            9 Chicago (Ogden Inter  20:44.53    --
 63 salvador Blancas      10 Chicago (Curie)       20:46.65    52
 64 Jordan Doss           11 Chicago (C. Hope Aca  20:51.60    53
 65 David Silver           9 Arlington Heights (S  20:52.00    54
 66 Tariq DeFrance        10 Chicago (Kenwood)     21:03.09    --
 67 Julian Negron          9 Chicago (Kennedy)     21:06.14    55
 68 Jose Barajas           9 Solorio               21:07.25    56
 69 John Godina           10 Chicago (Mt. Carmel)  21:07.80    57
 70 Justin Warbington     10 Rickover Naval Acade  21:17.26    --
 71 Alex Rodriguez         9 Chicago (C. Hope Aca  21:19.91    58
 72 Christopher Wilson    10 Chicago (Von Steuben  21:20.00    59
 73 Omar Perez            10 Chicago Bulls Colleg  21:20.04    60
 74 Adrian Casanova        9 Muchin College Prep   21:20.08    61
 75 Danny Reyes            9 Chicago (Kennedy)     21:20.22    62
 76 Ulysses Argueta       10 Muchin College Prep   21:20.25    63
 77 Aarick Gray            9 Chicago (C. Hope Aca  21:20.27    64
 78 Luke Goodman           9 Chicago (Mt. Carmel)  21:20.29    65
 79 Saul Rivera            9 Chicago (Washington)  21:20.30    --
 80 James Childs          10 Melrose Park (Walthe  21:20.33    66
 81 David Omana            9 Muchin College Prep   21:20.37    67
 82 Jaylin Williams        9 Melrose Park (Walthe  21:20.39    68
 83 Nathan Smiddy         10 Chicago (Francis W.   21:20.42    69
 84 Tyler Aprati           9 Chicago (Latin)       21:20.51    70
 85 Juan Carlos Archila   10 Chicago (Ogden Inter  21:20.55    --
 86 Aaron Lau             10 Chicago (Lane)        21:20.56    --
 87 Abel Corral           10 Chicago (Mt. Carmel)  21:20.59    71